Spielplan + Ergebnisse

Ab 02.02.2017 wird hier der Spielplan veröffentlicht.


 

 

 

GRUPPE A VEREIN
   TSV Bemerode
   SV GW Beckedorf
   ASV Ihlpohl
   OT Bremen
   Habenhauser FV

 

GRUPPE B VEREIN
  Heeslinger SC 
   VfL Stenum
   TuSG Ritterhude
   Bremer SV
   SC Borgfeld







VORRUNDE

NR. SR GRUPPE BEGINN SPIELPAARUNG ERGEBNIS        
1   A 10:00 TSV Bemerode - SV GW Beckedorf 7 : 0  
2   A 10:13 ASV Ihlpohl - OT Bremen 1 : 5  
3   B 10:26 Heeslinger SC - VfL Stenum 2 : 0  
4   B 10:39 TuSG Ritterhude - Bremer SV 3 : 2  
5   A 10:52 Habenhauser FV - SV GW Beckedorf 0 : 4  
6   A 11:05 TSV Bemerode - OT Bremen 4 : 0  
7   B 11:18 Vfl Stenum - SC Borgfeld 6 : 1  
8   B 11:31 Heeslinger SC - TuSG Ritterhude 2 : 0  
9   A 11:44 Habenhauser FV - ASV Ihlpohl 2 :1  
10   A 11:57 SV GW Beckedorf - OT Bremen 4 : 1  
11   B 12:10 SC Borgfeld - Bremer SV 2 : 0  
12   B 12:23 VfL Stenum - TuSG Ritterhude 2 : 1  
13   A 12:36 TSV Bemerode - ASV Ihlpohl 6 : 3  
14   A 12:49 OT Bremen - Habenhauser FV 3 : 1  
15   B 13:02 Heeslinger SC - SC Borgfeld 6 : 0  
16   B 13:15 VfL Stenum - Bremer SV 3 : 0  
17   A 13:28 SV GW Beckedorf - ASV Ihlpohl 3 : 0  
18   A 13:41 TSV Bemerode - Habenhauser FV 3 : 2  
19   B 13:54 TuSG Ritterhude - SC Borgfeld 3 : 0  
20   B 14:07 Heeslinger SC - Bremer SV 7 : 0  

 

ABSCHLUSSTABELLE VORRUNDE 

GRUPPE A PKT. TORE DIFF.
1. TSV Bemerode   12 20 : 5 15
2. SV GW Beckedorf  9 11 : 8
3. OT Bremen  6 9 : 10 -1 
4. Habenhauser FV  3 5 : 11 -6
5. ASV Ihlpohl  0 5 : 16 -11 

 

GRUPPE B PKT. TORE DIFF.
1. Heeslinger SC  12 17 : 0 17 
2. Vfl Stenum  9 11 : 4 7
3. TUSG Ritterhude  6 7 : 6 1
4. SC Borgfeld  3 3 : 15 -12
5. Bremer SV  0 2 : 15 -13




 

 

ENDRUNDE

NR. SR BEGINN SPIEL UM PLATZ 9 UND 10 ERGEBNIS          
21   14:30 ASV Ihlpohl - Bremer SV
            5. Gruppe A            5. Gruppe B
2 : 1  
NR. SR BEGINN 1. HALBFINALE ERGEBNIS  
22   14:43 TSV Bemerode - VfL Stenum
            1. Gruppe A           2. Gruppe B
4 : 0  
NR. SR BEGINN 2. HALBFINALE ERGEBNIS  
23   14:56 SV GW Beckedorf - Heeslinger SC
            2. Gruppe A            1. Gruppe B
1 : 3  
NR. SR BEGINN SPIEL UM PLATZ 6 UND 7 ERGEBNIS  
24   15:09 Habenhauser FV - SC Borgfeld
            4. Gruppe A         4. Gruppe B
2 : 3 n.E.  
NR. SR BEGINN SPIEL UM PLATZ 4 UND 5 ERGEBNIS  
25   15:22 OT Bremen - TUSG Ritterhude
            3. Gruppe A          3. Gruppe B
2 :0   
NR. SR BEGINN SPIEL UM PLATZ 3 UND 4 ERGEBNIS  
26   15:35 Vfl Stenum - SV GW Beckedorf 
            Verlierer HF Spiel 21         Verlierer HF Spiel 22
:  
NR. SR BEGINN FINALE ERGENIS  
27   15:48 TSV Bemerode - Heeslinger SC 
            Sieger HF Spiel 21         Sieger HF Spiel 22
3 : 1  




 

PLATZIERUNGEN

PLATZ VEREIN
1. TSV Bemerode 
2.  Heeslinger SC
3.  SV GW Beckedorf
4.  VfL Stenum
5.  OT Bremen
6.  TuSG Ritterhude
7.  SC Borgfeld
8.  Habenhauser FV
9. ASV Ihlpohl 
10.  Bremer SV